Aviators News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Coed Middle School Track at

OPEN (Piqua Tri)
4:00 pm  

Apr
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. * Walter E. Stebbins High School

* Walter E. Stebbins High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
05

Boys JV A Baseball vs. * Walter E. Stebbins High School

* Walter E. Stebbins High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Stebbins High School

* Walter E. Stebbins High School
5:00 pm  

Apr
05

Girls Morton Softball vs. Tippecanoe Middle School

Tippecanoe Middle School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Baseball at Stebbins High School

* Walter E. Stebbins High School
5:00 pm  

Apr
05

Boys JV B Baseball vs. Troy HS Athletic Dept

Troy HS Athletic Dept
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
06

Coed Varsity Track at

OPEN (Warrior Relays)
4:00 pm  

Apr
06

Coed Middle School Track at

Tippecanoe Middle School
4:30 pm  

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Tennis at Greenville Senior High School

* Greenville Senior HS
4:30 pm | Greenville National Bank Courts @ Greenville High School

Apr
06

Boys JV B Baseball at Troy HS Athletic Dept (@ Market Street)

Troy HS Athletic Dept (@ Market Street)
5:00 pm  

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. * Greenville Senior HS

* Greenville Senior HS
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
06

Boys JV A Baseball vs. * Greenville Senior HS

* Greenville Senior HS
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball at * Greenville Senior HS (@ Stebbins Field)

* Greenville Senior HS (@ Stebbins Field)
5:00 pm  

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at West Carrollton High School

* Greenville Senior HS
5:00 pm  

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Beavercreek HS (@ Rotary Park)

Beavercreek HS (@ Rotary Park)
5:00 pm  

Apr
07

Girls Morton Softball vs. Baker MS

Baker MS
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
08

Coed Middle School Track at

OPEN (Troy Invitational)
4:00 pm  

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Sidney High School

* Sidney High School
4:30 pm | Butler High School

Apr
08

Boys JV B Baseball vs. Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg HS
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
09

Coed Varsity Track at

OPEN (Herb Hartman Invitational)
9:00 am  

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Beavercreek HS
4:30 pm | Butler High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. West Carrollton High School

* Greenville Senior HS
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at * Greenville Senior HS (@ Stebbins Field)

* Greenville Senior HS (@ Stebbins Field)
5:00 pm  

Apr
09

Boys JV A Baseball at * Greenville Senior HS

* Greenville Senior HS
5:00 pm  

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Greenville Senior High School

* Greenville Senior HS
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
09

Girls Morton Softball at Greenville Junior High School (Greenville White)

Greenville Junior High School (Greenville White)
5:00 pm  

Apr
10

Coed Middle School Track at

OPEN (Tippecanoe Invitational )
9:00 am  

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
12:00 pm | Beavercreek High School

Apr
10

Boys JV A Baseball vs. Beavercreek HS

Beavercreek HS
12:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
10

Boys JV B Baseball vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
5:00 pm | Butler High School