Aviators News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07


Feb
01

Boys Freshman Basketball at West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton
4:30 pm | West Carrollton High School

Feb
01

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Baker MS (@ Fairborn HS)

Baker MS (@ Fairborn HS)
5:30 pm  

Feb
01

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Troy Christian High School

Troy Christian
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
01

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton
6:00 pm | West Carrollton High School

Feb
01

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Baker MS

Baker MS
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
01

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Troy Christian High School

Troy Christian
7:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
01

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Baker MS

Baker MS
7:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
01

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Baker MS (@ Fairborn HS)

Baker MS (@ Fairborn HS)
7:00 pm  

Feb
01

Boys Varsity Basketball at West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton
7:15 pm | West Carrollton High School

Feb
02

Varsity Bowling vs.

* Xenia High School
4:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
02

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tippecanoe High School

* Tippecanoe High School
4:30 pm | Tippecanoe High School

Feb
02

Feb
02

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Troy Junior High

Troy Junior High
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
02

Boys Freshman Basketball at Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe High School
6:00 pm | Tippecanoe High School

Feb
02

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Troy Junior High

Troy Junior High
7:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
02

Feb
02

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe High School
7:15 pm | Tippecanoe High School

Feb
03

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tippecanoe High School

* Tippecanoe High School
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
03

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Tippecanoe High School

* Tippecanoe High School
7:30 pm | Butler High School

Feb
04

Varsity Bowling at

* Xenia High School (Beaver Vu)
4:00 pm  

Feb
04

Feb
04

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Sidney MS

Sidney MS
5:30 pm | Butler High School

Feb
04

Junior Varsity Wrestling vs.

MVL JV Pools
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
04

Feb
04

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Sidney MS

Sidney MS
7:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
05

Boys Freshman Basketball at Sidney High School

Sidney High School
4:30 pm | Butler High School

Feb
05

Varsity Wrestling vs. Piqua High School

MVL Championships
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
05

Varsity Swimming vs.

OPEN (Butler Invitational )
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Fairborn High School

* Fairborn City Schools
6:00 pm | Gym @ Baker Middle School

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Sidney High School

Sidney High School
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
05

Varsity Swimming vs.

Badin HS (Senior Night)
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Basketball at Fairborn High School

* Fairborn City Schools
7:15 pm | Gym @ Baker Middle School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at * Sidney High School

* Sidney High School
7:15 pm  

Feb
06

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at OPEN (MVL Tournament)

OPEN (MVL Tournament)
9:00 am  

Feb
06

Middle School Wrestling vs.

MVL Championships (SAC)
9:00 am | Butler High School

Feb
06

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at OPEN (MVL Tournament)

OPEN (MVL Tournament)
10:00 am  

Feb
06

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at OPEN (MVL Tournament)

OPEN (MVL Tournament)
10:00 am  

Feb
06