Aviators News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
04

Boys Freshman Basketball at Xenia High School

Xenia High School
4:30 pm | Xenia High School

Jan
04

Jan
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Xenia High School

Xenia High School
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Jan
04

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Sidney MS

Sidney MS
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Jan
04

Jan
04

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Sidney MS

Sidney MS
7:00 pm | Butler High School

Jan
04

Boys Varsity Basketball at Xenia High School

* Xenia High School
7:15 pm | Gym @ Xenia High School

Jan
05

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Tippecanoe Middle School

Tippecanoe Middle School
5:30 pm  

Jan
05

Middle School Wrestling vs.

Xenia & Sidney (Morton MS)
6:00 pm | Morton Middle School

Jan
05

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe High School
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Jan
05

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Tippecanoe Middle School

Tippecanoe Middle School
7:00 pm  

Jan
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe High School
7:15 pm | Butler High School

Jan
06

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Xenia High School

Xenia High School
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Jan
06

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tippecanoe High School

* Tippecanoe High School
7:00 pm | Gym @ Tippecanoe HS

Jan
06

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. National Trail High School

* Xenia High School
7:15 pm | Butler High School

Jan
07

Varsity Bowling vs.

* Sidney High School
4:30 pm | Butler High School

Jan
07

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Mad River Middle School

Mad River Middle School
5:30 pm | Butler High School

Jan
07

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Mad River Middle School

Mad River Middle School
5:30 pm  

Jan
07

Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Fairmont High School

Butler JV Pools
6:30 pm | Butler High School

Jan
07

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Mad River Middle School

Mad River Middle School
7:00 pm  

Jan
07

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Mad River Middle School

Mad River Middle School
7:00 pm | Butler High School

Jan
08

Varsity Wrestling at

Carlisle Duals
3:00 pm | Carlisle High School

Jan
08

Varsity Bowling at

* Sidney High School (Bel Mar Lanes)
4:30 pm  

Jan
08

Varsity Swimming vs. Tippecanoe High School

Troy HS Athletic Dept (Girls Only)
5:30 pm | Butler High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. * Piqua Schools

* Piqua Schools
7:15 pm | Butler High School

Jan
09

Varsity Wrestling at

Carlisle Duals
9:00 am | Carlisle High School

Jan
09

Varsity Swimming at

OPEN (Princeton Invite – Girls Only)
9:10 am  

Jan
10

Varsity Swimming at

OPEN (Princeton Invite – Boys Only)
9:10 am