Aviators News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Girls Varsity Tennis at Brookville High School

Brookville High School
4:00 pm | Brookville High School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Golf at

Troy HS Athletic Dept
5:00 pm  

Sep
09

Girls Middle School Volleyball Morton 7th/8th Grade vs. * Tippecanoe Middle School

* Tippecanoe Middle School
5:30 pm | Morton Middle School

Sep
09

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. National Trail High School

National Trail HS
5:30 pm | Butler High School

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Greenville Senior High School

* Greenville Senior HS
5:30 pm | Butler High School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. * Greenville Senior HS

* Greenville Senior HS
6:45 pm | Butler High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Golf at Xenia High School

* Xenia High School
3:30 pm | WGC GC @ WGC GC

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Tennis at West Carrollton High School

* West Carrollton High School
4:00 pm | West Carrollton High School

Sep
10

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. * Xenia High School

* Xenia High School
4:30 pm | Butler High School

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at * Sidney High School

* Sidney High School
5:30 pm  

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. * Xenia High School

* Xenia High School
5:30 pm | Butler High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. * Xenia High School

* Xenia High School
6:45 pm | Butler High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer at * Sidney High School

* Sidney High School
7:15 pm  

Sep
11

Boys Varsity Golf at

Springfield City Schools (Springfield Invitational – Reid North)
10:00 am  

Sep
11

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Piqua Schools (Piqua Invitational – Piqua CC)
5:00 pm  

Sep
11

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

Piqua Schools (Piqua Invitational – Piqua CC)
5:00 pm  

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. * Sidney High School

* Sidney High School
5:30 pm | Butler High School

Sep
11

7th Grade Football Morton vs. * Mad River Middle School

* Mad River Middle School
5:30 pm | Smith Middle School

Sep
11

8th Grade Football Morton vs. * Mad River Middle School

* Mad River Middle School
6:15 pm | Smith Middle School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. * Sidney High School

* Sidney High School
7:15 pm | Butler High School

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Xenia High School

* Xenia High School
4:00 pm | Butler High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

* Fairborn City Schools
4:00 pm | Butler High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Fairmont High School

Fairmont High School
4:15 pm | Butler High School

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
5:30 pm | Butler High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. * Tippecanoe High School

* Tippecanoe High School
5:30 pm | Butler High School

Sep
12

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. * Tippecanoe High School

* Tippecanoe High School
5:30 pm | Butler High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. * Tippecanoe High School

* Tippecanoe High School
6:45 pm | Butler High School

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
7:15 pm | Butler High School

Sep
13

Varsity Football at Wilmington High School

Wilmington High School
7:00 pm | Wilmington High School

Sep
14

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

OPEN (Friendship Invitational – Cedarville University)
9:00 am  

Sep
14

Junior Varsity Football vs. Wilmington High School

Wilmington High School
10:00 am | Butler High School

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Shawnee High School

Shawnee High School
12:00 pm | Shawnee High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Shawnee High School

Shawnee High School
1:45 pm | Shawnee High School