Aviators News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28


Apr
22

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Archbishop Alter HS
4:00 pm  

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Baseball at Sidney High School

Sidney High School
5:00 pm | Sidney High School

Apr
22

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
22

Girls Middle School Softball at * Tippecanoe High School

* Tippecanoe High School
5:00 pm  

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Sidney High School

Sidney High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
22

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Sidney High School

Sidney High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Softball at * Sidney High School

* Sidney High School
5:00 pm  

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Troy High School

* Troy HS Athletic Dept
4:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
23

Coed Middle School Track at

OPEN (Northmont Tri)
4:00 pm  

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Sidney High School

Sidney High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
23

Boys Freshman Baseball at Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
5:00 pm | Beavercreek High School

Apr
23

Girls Middle School Softball vs. * Piqua Junior High School (Piqua Red)

* Piqua Junior High School (Piqua Red)
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Sidney High School

Sidney High School
5:00 pm | Sidney High School

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Sidney High School

Sidney High School
5:00 pm | Sidney High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Softball vs. * Sidney High School

* Sidney High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
24

Coed Middle School Track at

Tippecanoe High School (GWOC North B Meet)
4:00 pm  

Apr
24

Coed Varsity Track at

Beavercreek HS (Metro JV Invitational )
4:30 pm  

Apr
25

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

* Sidney High School
4:30 pm | Butler High School

Apr
25

Girls Varsity Softball at * Troy HS Athletic Dept

* Troy HS Athletic Dept
5:00 pm  

Apr
25

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Troy High School

* Troy HS Athletic Dept
5:00 pm | Duke Fld 1- Legion BB @ Duke Park

Apr
25

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. * Trotwood – Madison High School

* Trotwood – Madison High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
25

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. * Troy HS Athletic Dept

* Troy HS Athletic Dept
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
25

Coed Varsity Track at

Wayne High School (Wayne Invitational )
5:00 pm  

Apr
25

Girls Middle School Softball vs. * Northmont MS (Northmont Green)

* Northmont MS (Northmont Green)
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
26

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Sidney High School (Sidney Invitational )
4:00 pm  

Apr
26

Coed Varsity Track at

Arcanum High School (Arcanum Invitational )
4:00 pm  

Apr
26

Girls Middle School Softball at * Northmont MS (Northmont White)

* Northmont MS (Northmont White)
5:00 pm  

Apr
26

Girls Varsity Softball at * Xenia High School

* Xenia High School
5:00 pm  

Apr
26

Boys Freshman Baseball at Wayne High School

Wayne High School
5:00 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
26

Boys Varsity Baseball at * Xenia High School

* Xenia High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
26

Coed Varsity Track at

Wayne High School (Wayne Invitational )
5:00 pm  

Apr
26

Apr
26

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. * Xenia High School

* Xenia High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Tennis at

OPEN (CJ Doubles Tournament)
9:00 am  

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Softball at Centerville High School

Centerville High School
11:00 am | CHS Auxiliary Gym

Apr
27

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Wayne High School

Wayne High School
12:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Softball at Kenton Ridge High School

Kenton Ridge High School
1:00 pm | Kenton Ridge High School

Apr
27

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Centerville High School

Centerville High School
5:00 pm | CHS Auxiliary Gym