Aviators News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07


Apr
01

Apr
01

Girls Middle School Softball at * Northmont MS (Northmont Green)

* Northmont MS (Northmont Green)
5:00 pm  

Apr
01

Apr
01

Boys Freshman Baseball at Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg HS
5:00 pm | Miamisburg High School

Apr
01

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. * Piqua Schools

* Piqua Schools
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
01

Coed Varsity Track at

Greenville Senior HS (Greenville Tri)
5:00 pm  

Apr
01

Girls Varsity Softball vs. * Piqua Schools

* Piqua Schools
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Tennis at

* Trotwood – Madison High School
4:00 pm  

Apr
02

Coed Varsity Track at

Wayne High School (Wayne Relays)
4:00 pm  

Apr
02

Girls Varsity Softball at * Piqua Schools

* Piqua Schools
5:00 pm  

Apr
02

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. * Piqua Schools

* Piqua Schools
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
02

Coed Middle School Track vs. Troy High School

Troy Junior High
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. * Piqua Schools

* Piqua Schools
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
02

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg HS
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Baseball at * Piqua Schools

* Piqua Schools
5:00 pm  

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Northwestern HS/MS (Springfield)
4:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
03

Girls Varsity Softball vs. * Trotwood – Madison High School

* Trotwood – Madison High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
03

Apr
03

Girls Middle School Softball at * Piqua Junior High School (Piqua Red)

* Piqua Junior High School (Piqua Red)
5:00 pm  

Apr
03

Coed Middle School Track at

Piqua Schools (Piqua/Tipp Tri)
5:00 pm  

Apr
04

Boys Varsity Tennis at West Carrollton High School

* West Carrollton High School
4:00 pm | West Carrollton High School

Apr
04

Coed Middle School Track at

Troy Junior High
4:30 pm  

Apr
04

Girls Varsity Softball vs. * Fairmont High School

* Fairmont High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
04

Apr
04

Apr
05

Coed Varsity Track at

Troy HS Athletic Dept (Herb Hartman Invitational)
4:30 pm  

Apr
05

Girls Varsity Softball at * Walter E. Stebbins High School

* Walter E. Stebbins High School
5:00 pm  

Apr
05

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. * Walter E. Stebbins High School

* Walter E. Stebbins High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
05

Boys Freshman Baseball at Fairmont High School

Fairmont High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Baseball at * Walter E. Stebbins High School

* Walter E. Stebbins High School
5:00 pm  

Apr
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. * Walter E. Stebbins High School

* Walter E. Stebbins High School
5:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
12:00 pm | Premier Health Stadium

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
12:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
06

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
12:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
06

Coed Middle School Track at

Tippecanoe Middle School (Tippecanoe Invitational)
8:00 pm