Aviators News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27


Jan
22

Coed Varsity Bowling vs. Tippecanoe High School

* Tippecanoe High School
4:00 pm | Butler High School

Jan
22

Boys Varsity Bowling vs.

* Tippecanoe High School
4:00 pm | Butler High School

Jan
22

Girls Varsity Bowling vs.

* Tippecanoe High School
4:00 pm | Butler High School

Jan
22

Boys Freshman Basketball at * Xenia High School

* Xenia High School
4:30 pm  

Jan
22

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Kettering Middle School (Fairmont Silver)

Kettering Middle School (Fairmont Silver)
5:30 pm  

Jan
22

Jan
22

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Kettering Middle School (Fairmont Silver)

Kettering Middle School (Fairmont Silver)
6:30 pm  

Jan
22

Boys Varsity Basketball at * Xenia High School

* Xenia High School
7:30 pm  

Jan
23

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton Middle School
5:30 pm | Morton Middle School

Jan
23

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton Middle School
6:30 pm | Morton Middle School

Jan
24

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Centerville Middle School (Centerville Gold)

Centerville Middle School (Centerville Gold)
5:30 pm | Morton Middle School

Jan
24

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Fairmont High School (Fairmont Quad)
6:00 pm  

Jan
24

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Centerville Middle School (Centerville Gold)

Centerville Middle School (Centerville Gold)
6:30 pm | Morton Middle School

Jan
25

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
4:30 pm | Butler High School

Jan
25

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Jan
25

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Beavercreek MS (Beavercreek MS Wrestling Classic)
6:30 pm  

Jan
25

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
7:30 pm | Butler High School

Jan
26

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Beavercreek MS (Beavercreek MS Wrestling Classic)
9:00 am  

Jan
26

Jan
26

Coed Varsity Bowling at

OPEN (Jaguar Baker Marathon)
11:15 am  

Jan
26

Boys Varsity Bowling at

OPEN (Jaguar Baker Marathon)
11:15 am  

Jan
26

Girls Varsity Bowling at

OPEN (Jaguar Baker Marathon)
11:15 am  

Jan
26

Girls Varsity Basketball at * Piqua Schools

* Piqua Schools
1:00 pm  

Jan
26

Coed Varsity Swimming at

OPEN (GWOC Division Championship – Trotwood)
5:00 pm  

Jan
26