Aviators News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23


Dec
17

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Northmont MS

Northmont MS
5:30 pm | Morton Middle School

Dec
17

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Arcanum High School

Arcanum High School
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Dec
17

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Northmont MS

Northmont MS
6:30 pm | Morton Middle School

Dec
17

Girls Varsity Basketball at Arcanum High School

Arcanum High School
7:00 pm | Arcanum High School

Dec
18

Coed Varsity Bowling at

* Xenia High School
4:00 pm  

Dec
18

Boys Varsity Bowling at

* Xenia High School
4:00 pm  

Dec
18

Girls Varsity Bowling at

* Xenia High School
4:00 pm  

Dec
18

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Sidney High School

Sidney High School
4:30 pm | Butler High School

Dec
18

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Sidney High School

Sidney High School
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Dec
18

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. * Sidney High School

* Sidney High School
7:30 pm | Butler High School

Dec
19

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Warner Middle School

Warner Middle School
5:30 pm  

Dec
19

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. * Tippecanoe High School

* Tippecanoe High School
6:00 pm | Butler High School

Dec
19

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Warner Middle School

Warner Middle School
6:30 pm  

Dec
19

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. * Tippecanoe High School

* Tippecanoe High School
7:30 pm | Butler High School

Dec
20

Girls Varsity Bowling at

* West Carrollton High School
4:30 pm  

Dec
20

Coed Varsity Bowling at West Carrollton High School

* West Carrollton High School
4:30 pm | West Carrollton High School

Dec
20

Boys Varsity Bowling at

* West Carrollton High School
4:30 pm  

Dec
20

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at * Piqua Junior High School

* Piqua Junior High School
5:30 pm  

Dec
20

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at * Piqua Junior High School

* Piqua Junior High School
6:30 pm  

Dec
21

Boys Freshman Basketball at * Tippecanoe High School

* Tippecanoe High School
4:30 pm  

Dec
21

Dec
21

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Chaminade Julienne High School

Chaminade Julienne HS
7:00 pm | Butler High School

Dec
21

Boys Varsity Basketball at * Tippecanoe High School

* Tippecanoe High School
7:30 pm  

Dec
22

Boys Middle School Wrestling vs.

OPEN (Butler MS Invitational)
8:30 am | Butler High School

Dec
22

Dec
22

Girls Varsity Basketball at * Fairborn City Schools

* Fairborn City Schools
1:00 pm  

Dec
22

Coed Varsity Swimming vs. Northmont Senior High School

OPEN (Butler Invitational – Wright State)
2:00 pm | Butler High School